Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BRINKLOW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 5XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+26.6%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+9.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+144.2%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 5XR
← Back to All Properties