Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 26, FIRST AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.7%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
+119.7%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+64.8%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+45.8%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 1 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2FF
← Back to All Properties