Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CUSAK ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+0.8%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-1.5%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+179.6%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6XH
← Back to All Properties