101, SALISBURY ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+513.4%
Price Change
+£305,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+513.4%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Terraced
+£305,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+30.8%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 6 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1