Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BROOK FARM ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 3AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,485,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,485,000
+16.5%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,275,000
+21.4%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,050,000
+92.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£505,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£545,000
+14.1%
Sold on 15 November 2000
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£477,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 3AX
← Back to All Properties