18, WOODSIDE PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2QU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,500+26.8%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000+38.3%
Sold on 19 April 2016
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,250-57.4%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
-£136,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500+90.0%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+184.1%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1