18, SARAH STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 3ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£87,000+83.2%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500+295.8%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 10 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1