Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PERIVALE WAY, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+33.7%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+110.4%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4ND
← Back to All Properties