Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ALLENBY DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.2%
Price Change
+£232,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£317,000
+273.2%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£232,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 29 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7RS
← Back to All Properties