Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
200, STAINES ROAD, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
24 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£61,945 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+44.9%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£61,945 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,005
Sold on 23 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2RT
← Back to All Properties