123, MOOR END ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 5PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.3%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£258,000+188.3%
Sold on 2 April 2009
Terraced
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+19.4%
Sold on 3 June 1999
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 22 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1