Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, DONNINGTON GARDENS, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£331,000
+63.5%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+65.3%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5LZ
← Back to All Properties