Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96A, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR12 8RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+6.0%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+176.3%
Sold on 3 September 2013
Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 27 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 8RY
← Back to All Properties