Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 192 - 194, HIGH STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+10.4%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+23.1%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1QR
← Back to All Properties