Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHESTERFIELD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+37.7%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
-14.8%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 1 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1EF
← Back to All Properties