Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PILOT ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+38.7%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+49.0%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 3 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2AP
← Back to All Properties