Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BANK STREET, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£61,000
+27.1%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+29.7%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3SA
← Back to All Properties