Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CABINET CLOSE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+8.1%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 31 July 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1GB
← Back to All Properties