Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CHAPEL HILL, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,950
+10.6%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3JY
← Back to All Properties