Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ROSE HILL, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+71.8%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+8.2%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+160.3%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3QW
← Back to All Properties