Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HAREFIELD ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 5EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.2%
Price Change
-£50,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£166,500
-23.2%
Sold on 4 April 1996
Detached
-£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,750
Sold on 24 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 5EA
← Back to All Properties