Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, COLMAN AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.4%
Price Change
+£117,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,500
+176.4%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Terraced
+£117,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,750
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3RR
← Back to All Properties