Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, POOLEY GREEN ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+28.0%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950
+174.2%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£215,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 29 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8AF
← Back to All Properties