Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BLACKCROFT AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+26.2%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£261,500
+142.1%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4HP
← Back to All Properties