Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ETTILEY AVENUE, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW11 3ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-13.7%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+119.8%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3ND
← Back to All Properties