49, PARKFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 8UQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,500+125.4%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+1.5%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1