69, KIRKGATE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 3LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,250
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.3%
Price Change
+£136,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£236,250+136.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£136,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+51.5%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1