Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, GLEBE STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.3%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,000
-20.3%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
+62.5%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+252.0%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1RQ
← Back to All Properties