Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1B, MILLER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
-15.3%
Sold on 21 March 2013
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+8.7%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+46.0%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FS
← Back to All Properties