Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, MILL ROAD, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 7AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£51,562 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+20.3%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£51,562 from previous sale
Sale #5
£253,438
+33.7%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£63,938 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,500
+11.5%
Sold on 9 April 2013
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+139.4%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 15 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 7AJ
← Back to All Properties