Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, FIELDFARE CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
-5.9%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 20 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FF
← Back to All Properties