Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRUNSWICK SQUARE, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
CA11 7LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+18.5%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+64.6%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 7LR
← Back to All Properties