37, RHODES STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 7QE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.4%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£175,000+124.4%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,000-8.2%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000-26.1%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+38.6%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 21 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1