Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, ST GEORGES COURT, LEMON STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 8GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+1.5%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+155.0%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 17 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 8GX
← Back to All Properties