Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LYHART ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 6RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+32.7%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+42.4%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+56.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6RE
← Back to All Properties