Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, AMY COURT, 22 - 24, ALBURY ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+25.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+93.3%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+9.1%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3LS
← Back to All Properties