Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ATHERTON LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 5BR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,995
Last Sold Price
22 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£51,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,995
+136.8%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Terraced
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 5BR
← Back to All Properties