Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, RIVER BANK CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 7SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-13.0%
Sold on 24 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+87.5%
Sold on 7 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+15.7%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 19 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 7SE
← Back to All Properties