Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, EVANS WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+29.8%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,950
+14.2%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+26.6%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+24.3%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7LR
← Back to All Properties