Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HERRICK COURT, CLINTON PARK, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4QU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+48.4%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,500
-14.5%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+102.2%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+77.3%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,950
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4QU
← Back to All Properties