Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MAYDELLS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 3HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+29.2%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+92.0%
Sold on 18 March 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+25.2%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 3HW
← Back to All Properties