25, WARD STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 3RY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.9%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+138.9%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000+7.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+45.8%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+140.0%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1