Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, SWANSDOWNE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 8JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+40.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+60.6%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 24 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 8JT
← Back to All Properties