38, MILCOTE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 1JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.8%
Price Change
+£85,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+113.8%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,850+49.7%
Sold on 28 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1