Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45A, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 6HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£679,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£679,500
+13.3%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£600,000
+45.5%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£412,500
+85.0%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,000
Sold on 6 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 6HY
← Back to All Properties