13, NETHERCOURT FARM ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 0RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£217,500+10.1%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500+184.2%
Sold on 4 September 2013
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500-2.1%
Sold on 19 July 1999
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 15 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1