7, HOLMFIELD DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.9%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+194.9%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+50.0%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+89.1%
Sold on 9 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 17 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1