Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LYTTON AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 4HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+29.7%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+25.0%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+172.9%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 12 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 4HL
← Back to All Properties