31, WARWICK ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 6NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+29.4%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500+169.0%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+92.7%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1