Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SPRINGFIELD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+2.2%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+11.6%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
-0.8%
Sold on 23 August 2012
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+34.1%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 2 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9PW
← Back to All Properties